2019 Shymkent ASTC Triathlon Asian Cup

25.05.2019
Шымкент // Стандартная

M-Elite





Процент от времени лидера - 105%

Лимит времени для начисления очков - 1:59:56


Показаны записи 1-33 из 33.
#PosФамилияИмяCatRegionYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2RunPTS
11StojanovicOgnjenM-EliteSRB101:54:1300:18:1000:00:5901:00:3600:00:2400:34:060
22BeisenbayevAyanM-EliteKAZ1996201:54:3000:18:1300:01:0001:00:3300:00:2100:34:2635
33GstaltnerLukasM-EliteAUT401:55:2700:18:2000:00:5701:00:2900:00:2400:35:190
44McqueenChaseM-EliteUSA1201:56:0900:18:0800:01:0901:00:3000:00:2200:36:020
55GorgesOliverM-EliteLUX901:57:0900:18:1900:01:0101:03:2100:00:2100:34:100
66DornikDomenM-EliteSLO301:57:3400:18:1300:01:1201:03:1600:00:2400:34:310
77TemirovTemirlanM-EliteKAZ1996701:57:4900:18:1600:01:0601:03:2200:00:2300:34:440
88WongTsz ToM-EliteHKG801:58:3200:18:3000:01:1001:04:3600:00:2400:33:540
99IskakovMeirlanM-EliteKAZ1997601:58:5000:18:1900:01:0201:03:2100:00:2500:35:450
1010Sonnery-CottetThomasM-EliteFRA1401:59:0100:18:1800:01:0301:03:2200:00:2600:35:540
1111MasooMohamadM-EliteSYR1101:59:2700:18:1800:01:0301:03:2200:00:2500:36:210
1212KonysbayevDarynM-EliteKAZ19991701:59:4500:19:1200:01:0201:03:5800:00:3000:35:050
1313PivovarovSemenM-EliteKAZ19971602:00:4700:18:3200:01:0201:04:4000:00:2200:36:130
1414ReshetnikovAleksandrM-EliteUZB2702:01:5700:18:3400:01:1601:04:2500:00:2200:37:230
1515ZubtsovDaniilM-EliteKAZ20012302:02:1100:19:1600:01:0901:03:5200:00:2400:37:330
1616WongHui WaiM-EliteHKG1002:02:5400:18:1400:01:0101:03:2800:00:2200:39:510
1717TunitskiyDenisM-EliteKAZ20012502:03:1000:18:3600:01:0001:04:3900:00:2300:38:340
1818OthmanKareemM-EliteJOR1802:03:4300:18:1700:01:1601:04:4500:00:2900:38:580
1919RozhkovKirillM-EliteKAZ19993302:07:3400:18:1500:01:1001:04:5300:00:2400:42:540
2020ReidDuncanM-EliteUSA15DNF00:19:1100:01:080
2121TaniguchiShirubaM-EliteJPN5DNF00:19:0800:01:120
2232SafinRuslanM-EliteUZB30DNF0
2333YunusovShohruhM-EliteUZB20DNS0
2422TurabayevAnuarM-EliteKAZ199434LAP00:19:5500:01:11-20
2523AvtushkoAlexandrM-EliteKAZ198928LAP00:19:5500:01:11-20
2624OrynbekAbzalM-EliteKAZ200032LAP00:18:2800:01:09-20
2725PonomarenkoValeriyM-EliteUZB29LAP00:19:0700:01:250
2826KurishovAleksandrM-EliteUZB22LAP00:18:1100:01:150
2927TomiuchiDanM-EliteJPN21LAP00:18:0900:00:590
3028KhamroevDoniyorkhujaM-EliteUZB19LAP00:20:2200:01:170
3129ArmesErikM-EliteUSA24LAP00:21:0700:01:030
3230TursunovArslonM-EliteUZB26LAP00:21:0300:01:100
3331AlimovUmidbekM-EliteUZB31LAP00:21:0300:01:130

Race details: 1500 m (2 lap), Bike 40 km (8 laps), Run: 9,9 km (4 laps)

Race conditions: Water temperature 19,5 C; Air temperature 18.0 C; wetsuit swim

Technical delegate: Kyung Sook Kim

Head referee: Sergey Kobzev

Competition jury: Kyung Sook Kim, Maxim Kriat, Akmaral Yespenbetova