Рейтинги Elite 2019

Категория

Год

# Фамилия Имя Год рождения Регион, область Соревнования Очки
1 Конысбаев Дарын 1999 Нур-Султан 8 265
2 Бейсенбаев Аян 1996 Акмолинская область 6 180
3 Пивоваров Семён 1997 Шымкент 10 175
4 Зубцов Даниил 2001 Шымкент 10 170
5 Турубаев Ануар 1994 Алматы 10 156
6 Искаков Мейрлан 1997 Акмолинская область 6 134
7 Автушко Александр 1989 Шымкент 11 130
8 Темиров Темирлан 1996 Акмолинская область 6 80
9 Витолин Антон 1987 Алматы 4 75
10 Орынбек Абзал 2000 Алматы 10 55
11 Рожков Кирилл 1999 Алматы 10 25
12 Курганский Никита 2000 Акмолинская область 4 25
13 Абусеит Алихан 2002 Шымкент 2 25
14 Байженов Галымжан 1999 Алматы 3 12
15 Туницкий Дэнис 2001 Акмолинская область 6 10
16 Толикин Владимир 1996 Алматы 3 0
17 Нурлан Азиз 2003 Шымкент 2 0
18 Светличный Никита 2003 Шымкент 2 0
19 Иванов Владислав 1999 Акмолинская область 2 0
20 Косак Сабыржан 1994 Шымкент 2 0
21 Давлатов Махаммад 2003 Шымкент 2 0
22 Сысоев Александр 1985 Алматинская область 2 0
23 Кудин Владислав 1998 Шымкент 2 0
24 Усипбеков Нуржан 1989 Туркестанская область 2 0
25 Нарметов Асатбек 2003 Шымкент 2 0
26 Бурдюков Руслан 2004 Киргизия 1 0
27 Блок Даниил 2005 Акмолинская область 1 0
28 Шекербек Ельдар 2002 Алматы 1 0
29 Жакен Мурат 2003 Акмолинская область 1 0
30 Абильмажинов Аян 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
31 Тен Александр 2004 Алматы 1 0
32 Ашимханов Адильбек 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
33 Дрожжин Владислав 2002 Киргизия 1 0
34 Жанабай Арлан 2005 Акмолинская область 1 0
35 Далбасты Ариф 2002 Киргизия 1 0
36 Романчук Рашид 2002 Акмолинская область 1 0
37 Шмулич Максим 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
38 Ким Максим 2004 Киргизия 1 0
39 Раскулов Эрик 2005 Акмолинская область 1 0
40 Даиров Медхат 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
41 Проскурников Савелий 2005 Киргизия 1 0
42 Асет Нурислам 2004 Шымкент 1 0
43 Рамазан Илдар 2004 Акмолинская область 1 0
44 Капкаев Тимур 2002 Шымкент 1 0
45 Яркин Евгений 2003 Шымкент 1 0
46 Баймурат Тимур 2001 Алматинская область 1 0
47 Куцев Александр 2001 Восточно-Казахстанская 1 0
48 Соколов Анатолий 2000 Алматы 1 0
49 Абильдаев Елдос 1997 Жамбылская область 1 0
50 Андреев Виталий 2001 Костанайская область 2 -20
51 Мукатай Ерасыл 1999 Алматинская область 2 -20
52 Чиканков Антон 2001 Карагандинская область 2 -20
53 Аманжолов Ерасыл 2002 Туркестанская область 2 -20
54 Смирнов Дмитрий 2001 Карагандинская область 1 -20
55 Ирисметов Алишер 2001 Туркестанская область 1 -20
56 Лещина Максим 1991 Костанайская область 1 -20
57 Шигапов Илья 2005 Шымкент 1 -20
58 Халтаев Нурасыл 2004 Туркестанская область 1 -20
59 Валиев Юсуп 1990 Южно-Казахстанская область 1 -20
60 Нургалиев Медет 2003 Туркестанская область 1 -20
61 Алёнушка Евгений 1993 Карагандинская область 1 -20
62 Нуржанулы Кайыржан 2004 Туркестанская область 1 -20
63 Конакбаев Нурсерик 2003 Туркестанская область 1 -20
# Фамилия Имя Год рождения Регион, область Соревнования Очки