ЧРК, супер-спринт ITT, Тараз

15.04.2018
Тараз // Супер-спринт

M-U19





Показаны записи 1-22 из 22.
#PosФамилияИмяCatРегион, областьYOBStart NumTimeSwimT1BikeT2Run
11ЕвтушенкоАлександрM-U19Акмолинская область20002300:23:5000:03:3900:00:4900:12:1900:00:2600:06:40
22ТуницкийДэнисM-U19Акмолинская область20012900:24:2200:03:5600:00:4900:12:2600:00:2800:06:46
33КонысбаевДарынM-U19Алматинская область1999100:24:2600:04:2200:00:5300:12:0300:00:2800:06:43
44КурганскийНикитаM-U19Акмолинская область20001600:25:0100:04:1100:00:4700:12:5500:00:2600:06:45
55ЗубцовДаниилM-U19Южно-Казахстанская область20012500:25:0300:04:1200:01:0100:12:2500:00:3400:06:53
66СкляровВладиславM-U19Акмолинская область20002100:25:4900:04:1200:00:5700:12:5400:00:2700:07:21
77ИвановВладиславM-U19Акмолинская область19991500:26:1200:04:2100:01:1700:13:1600:00:2900:06:51
88ТуснолобовНикитаM-U19Акмолинская область20002000:26:1500:04:1600:00:5800:13:2400:00:2500:07:14
99АбусейтАлиханM-U19Южно-Казахстанская область20023300:26:1600:04:3200:01:0100:13:0600:00:3700:07:01
1010ЕргалиНурисламM-U19Акмолинская область20023100:26:3900:04:3300:01:0400:13:3900:00:2600:07:00
1111ЖакенМуратM-U19Акмолинская область20033600:27:0000:04:2700:01:0400:13:4100:00:2900:07:21
1212РоманчукРашидM-U19Акмолинская область20022800:27:0200:04:2200:01:1000:14:0000:00:3100:07:01
1313ЖивайкинРоманM-U19Жамбылская область19991900:27:2700:04:0300:01:1900:13:5000:00:3100:07:46
1414МукатайЕрасылM-U19Алматинская область1999400:28:0100:06:0600:00:4700:13:5400:00:3800:06:39
1515КлоковВладиславM-U19Костанайская область20012400:28:1700:04:2900:01:1000:14:3400:00:3000:07:37
1616НездойминАртемM-U19Акмолинская область20023000:28:2300:04:4700:01:0600:13:5500:00:3600:08:01
1717АлтынбекАлиM-U19Южно-Казахстанская область20002200:28:3400:04:5200:01:1500:13:5100:00:4200:07:57
1818АманжоловЕрасылM-U19Южно-Казахстанская область20023200:28:3900:04:1800:00:5900:13:1000:00:3500:09:38
1919БеловВиталийM-U19Акмолинская область20033700:30:5400:04:1100:01:0000:14:0000:00:2700:11:17
2020АндреевВиталийM-U19Костанайская область20012700:35:3200:05:3500:01:4500:18:3500:00:5000:08:50
2121ПоддубныйДанилM-U19Жамбылская область19991800:36:2500:05:2800:02:3400:18:0100:00:3100:09:54
2222БаймуратТимурM-U19Алматинская область200126DNF